Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+29.7%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+133.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LP
← Back to All Properties