Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, BEACONSFIELD VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,555
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£200,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£700,555
+40.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+236.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£351,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6HB
← Back to All Properties