Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+11.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
-6.3%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+83.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+28.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties