Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, CROOK LANE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+66.5%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+24.5%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+73.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DR
← Back to All Properties