Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JUNE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
-1.4%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+47.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+87.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+16.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LQ
← Back to All Properties