Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.8%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+161.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3NN
← Back to All Properties