THE COACH HOUSE, ST STEPHENS ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+2.0%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+97.8%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£187,920 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,080+26.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£40,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1