Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+8.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+45.2%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties