Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OAK ROW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9WQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+14.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,995
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9WQ
← Back to All Properties