6, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£477,500+19.4%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1