Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties