78, CREMORNE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+172.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+99.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1