Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLUEBERRY COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£560,000
+30.2%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£429,950
+7.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4HE
← Back to All Properties