64, EBBISHAM ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7NT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£60,960 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+14.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,960 from previous sale
Sale #5
£419,040+106.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£216,540 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+58.2%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+28.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1