Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+84.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HN
← Back to All Properties