52, CROWN ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£239,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+113.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£239,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,750+283.2%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£155,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1