Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+36.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-2.1%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+58.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+34.3%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DP
← Back to All Properties