Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
-9.2%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties