12, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,500+0.2%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+32.7%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 17 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1