Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, COOK ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+14.4%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+46.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5GG
← Back to All Properties