Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLDEN LEA, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+47.0%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3PA
← Back to All Properties