64, UPLANDS AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 9PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,500+189.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+43.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1