Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROTHES ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.2%
Price Change
+£362,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£437,000
+488.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£362,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,300
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1LG
← Back to All Properties