Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, PENNINE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+44.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+171.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0AW
← Back to All Properties