Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+108.3%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties