6, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,999
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£47,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£379,999+14.5%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£47,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000+161.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 4 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1