85, MEADOW RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£396,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£396,500+60.5%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+274.2%
Sold on 29 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1