56, FREARSON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+7.9%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,250+9.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1