204, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500+119.2%
Sold on 16 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+36.5%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1