Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LONG WOOD CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+20.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7WR
← Back to All Properties