Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEACOCK LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+111.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2PA
← Back to All Properties