Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+50.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-2.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+52.0%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties