Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
+26.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+22.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9AL
← Back to All Properties