Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALBERT ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
-8.5%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950
-10.1%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AA
← Back to All Properties