Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROBIN MEWS, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-0.5%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£276,500
+34.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500
-5.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+39.5%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3HJ
← Back to All Properties