Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST MARYS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+82.0%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+3.9%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+26.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+138.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3XA
← Back to All Properties