Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, EXETER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,275
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+495.5%
Price Change
+£79,275 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,275
+495.5%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£79,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HP
← Back to All Properties