21, SANDON PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 2DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£107,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-99.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Other
-£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+126.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Other
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Other
Sale #1