Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOSS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£207,500
+57.2%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9UJ
← Back to All Properties