Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHILTERN CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+21.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+14.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6NW
← Back to All Properties