10, CHATTIS HILL STABLES, SPITFIRE LANE, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO20 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£599,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£337,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£599,000+128.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000+45.6%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1