5, MARION WALK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+112.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+61.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1