Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BLAY AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
-6.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9UX
← Back to All Properties