14, KEBLE COURT, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+59.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+197.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1