Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, THE QUADRANGLE, WOODHOUSE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£190,000
-8.7%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+43.5%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 15 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2AB
← Back to All Properties