Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 407, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
-17.7%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+80.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 21 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties