Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRINGFIELD RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+23.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+43.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5DS
← Back to All Properties