Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46, NUMBER ONE FLETCHER GATE, ADAMS WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£21,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+12.9%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,150
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1QP
← Back to All Properties