Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.4%
Price Change
-£144,074 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-47.4%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£144,074 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,074
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties