Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+89.4%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+24.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties